SV Blau-Weiß Bochum vs Wasserfreunde Spandau 04

0
vs

Details

DatumZeitWettbewerbSaison
26. November 201618:15DSV-Pokal, Achtelfinale2016/2017

Ergebnisse

Mannschaft1st2nd3rd4rdErg
SV Blau-Weiß Bochum11024
Wfr Spandau 04456924

SV Blau-Weiß Bochum

Torepers FehlerStrafwurffehlerAssistsExclusion FoulAmERolle
4610000

Wfr Spandau 04

# SpielerTorepers FehlerStrafwurffehlerAssistsExclusion FoulAmERolle
Spencer Hamby5000000
Lukas Küppers4100000
Mehdi Marzouki1100000
Remi Saudadier0100000
Lukas Gielen1100000
Nikola Dedovic2000000
1Laszlo Baksa0000000
4Mateo Cuǩ3000000
5Tobias Preuß0000000
6Maurice Jüngling2000000
9Marko Stamm4000000
11Marin Restović0000000
Tomi Tadin2200000
 Gesamt24400000
Share.